Match Officials

Phone 1: 07917893192

Assignments

Saturday 14 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Read United vs Rimington 14:00
Wednesday 18 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Hapton vs Prairie United 18:30
Saturday 21 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Rolls FC vs Colne United 14:00
Tuesday 24 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Rimington 18:30
Saturday 28 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Langho 72 14:00
Saturday 4 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rishton United vs Barnoldswick Town (EL) 14:00
Saturday 18 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves vs Mill Hill St Peter Reserves 14:00
Saturday 18 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Peel Park vs Rimington 14:00
Saturday 25 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rimington vs Langho 14:00
Saturday 2 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Prairie United vs Mill Hill St Peter 14:00
Saturday 16 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Prairie United 14:00
Saturday 23 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Whinney Hill 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Langho 72 vs Rock Rovers 14:00
Saturday 6 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Rimington Reserves vs Mill Hill Reserves 14:00
Saturday 20 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Waddington Reserves vs Colne United Reserves 14:00
Saturday 27 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Peel Park Reserves vs Barlick Town (EL) Reserves 14:00
Saturday 4 December 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Rishton United 14:00
Saturday 8 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Waddington 14:00
Saturday 15 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Feniscowles & Pleasington 14:00
Saturday 22 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Rolls FC 14:00
Saturday 29 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Settle United vs Mill Hill St Peter 14:00

Latest news

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Presidents Cup Quarter Final and Semi Final Cup Draws

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Bob little cup quarter finals and semi finals

Cup Draw
General Cup Draw

Reserve League Cup Semi Final

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe