Saturday 28 September 2019

Division 1

14:15
Barrowford Celtic
1 - 2 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:15
Prairie United
0 - 3 Full time
Read United

Saturday 21 September 2019

Division 2

14:15
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
3 - 2 Full time
Rishton United Reserves
14:15
Colne United
3 - 2 Full time
Hapton
14:15
Grindleton
6 - 1 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
14:15
Peel Park
2 - 3 Full time
Rimington Reserves
14:15
Read United Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Polonia Pendle

Division 1

14:15
Feniscowles & Pleasington
3 - 2 Full time
Prairie United
14:15
Langho
2 - 5 Full time
Mill Hill
Att. 70
Rimington
4 - 2 Full time
Read United
Att. 50
Waddington
5 - 2 Full time
Barrowford Celtic
14:15
Whinney Hill
5 - 1 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Saturday 14 September 2019

Division 1

14:15
Barrowford Celtic
0 - 2 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
Att. 75
Mill Hill
5 - 0 Full time
Waddington
14:15
Prairie United
1 - 3 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
Att. 55
Rimington
9 - 1 Full time
Burnley Belvedere

Division 2

14:15
Colne United
3 - 4 Full time
Polonia Pendle
14:15
Grindleton
1 - 8 Full time
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
14:15
Langho Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
14:15
Read United Reserves
2 - 7 Full time
Rimington Reserves

Lancashire Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Canberra Corinthians
1 - 4 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:00
Ince Central
3 - 1 Full time
Peel Park
14:00
King George (Lancashire) Greens
1 - 13 Full time
Rishton United
14:00
Preston Wanderers
5 - 2 Full time
Langho

Saturday 7 September 2019

Division 2

Att. 63
Grindleton
5 - 2 Full time
Waddington Reserves
14:15
Hapton
2 - 3 Full time
Peel Park
14:15
Langho Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:15
Peel Park Reserves
1 - 7 Full time
Colne United
14:15
Polonia Pendle
0 - 7 Full time
Rimington Reserves
14:15
Rishton United Reserves
7 - 0 Full time
Read United Reserves

Division 1

14:15
Prairie United
5 - 3 Full time
Rishton United
14:15
Read United
4 - 2 Full time
Langho
Att. 60
Rimington
1 - 2 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
Att. 25
Waddington
1 - 2 Full time
Mill Hill
14:15
Whinney Hill
3 - 2 Full time
Barrowford Celtic

Wednesday 4 September 2019

Division 1

19:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
2 - 2 Full time
Burnley Belvedere

Division 2

Att. 40
Waddington Reserves
10 - 2 Full time
Langho Reserves

Tuesday 3 September 2019

Division 2

18:15
Read United Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
18:15
Rimington Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Grindleton
18:15
Rishton United Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Whinney Hill Reserves

Latest news

The new season gets the go ahead
General The new season gets the go ahead

The new season gets the go ahead

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe