Saturday 7 November 2020

Division 1

14:00
Barrowford Celtic
vs
Rimington
13:20
Langho
vs
Burnley Belvedere
At Roefield
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Rishton United
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Waddington

Division 2

14:00
Grindleton
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Hapton
vs
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Prairie United
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Colne United
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Mill Hill St Peter

Saturday 14 November 2020

Division 2

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Colne United
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Grindleton
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Hapton
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Prairie United
vs
Polonia Pendle

Division 1

14:00
Barrowford Celtic
vs
Mill Hill
14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Langho
vs
Read United
14:00
Rimington
vs
Burnley Belvedere
14:00
Waddington
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Saturday 21 November 2020

Division 1

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Rishton United
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Rimington
vs
Read United
14:00
Waddington
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington

Division 2

14:00
Grindleton
vs
Poppy Mai
14:00
Langho 72
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Rishton United Reserves
vs
Colne United
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Prairie United
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Hapton

Saturday 28 November 2020

Division 2

14:00
Colne United
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Hapton
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Langho 72
vs
Grindleton
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Prairie United

Division 1

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Barrowford Celtic
13:20
Langho
vs
Rimington
At Roefield
14:00
Read United
vs
Mill Hill
14:00
Rishton United
vs
Waddington

Latest news

FINES
General FINES

FINES

A G M 2020
General A G M 2020

A G M

Season 2020  -  2021
General Season 2020 - 2021

Season 2020 - 2021

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe