Saturday 6 March 2021

League A

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Rimington
14:00
Prairie Utd
vs
Langho

League B

14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Waddington
vs
Langho 72

League C

14:00
Peel Park
vs
Hapton
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Polonia Pendle

League D

14:00
Rishton United
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Peel Park Reserves

League E

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Read United
vs
Mill Hill St Peter

League F

14:00
Colne United
vs
Mill Hill
14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Burnley Belvedere

League G

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Grindleton
14:00
Barrowford
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves

Saturday 13 March 2021

League A

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Langho
14:00
Langho
vs
Prairie Utd

League B

14:00
Langho 72
vs
Waddington
14:00
Rishton United Reserves
vs
Poppy Mai

League C

14:00
Hapton
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Rimington Reserves

League D

14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Rishton United

League E

14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Read United
14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington

League F

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Colne United

League G

14:00
Grindleton
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Barrowford

Saturday 20 March 2021

League A

14:00
Rimington
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Rimington
vs
Prairie Utd

League B

14:00
Langho 72
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Waddington

League C

14:00
Peel Park
vs
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Hapton

League D

14:00
Rishton United
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Peel Park Reserves

League E

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Read United
14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Mill Hill St Peter

League F

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Colne United
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Langho Reserves

League G

14:00
Barrowford
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Grindleton

Saturday 27 March 2021

League A

14:00
Langho
vs
Rimington
14:00
Prairie Utd
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves

League B

14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Waddington
vs
Rishton United Reserves

League C

14:00
Peel Park
vs
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Hapton

League D

14:00
Rishton United
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Rock Rovers

League E

14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Read United
vs
Waddington Reserves

League F

14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Colne United
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Burnley Belvedere

League G

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Grindleton
vs
Barrowford

Latest news

The  Chairman
General The Chairman

The Chairman

Rest of Season
General Rest of Season

Cup Tournament

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe