Saturday 5 February 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Rimington
13:20
Langho
vs
Burnley Belvedere
At Roefield
14:00
Read United
vs
Waddington
14:00
Rishton United
vs
Peel Park
At Our Lady and St Johns
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Division One

14:00
Hapton
vs
Colne United
14:00
Langho 72
vs
Rolls FC
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Poppy Mai
14:00
Prairie United
vs
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Settle United

Reserve Division

14:00
Colne United Reserves
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves

The Bob Little Trophy 21-22 - Round of 16

14:00
Mill Hill Reserves
vs
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves

Saturday 12 February 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Read United
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Division One

14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Polonia Pendle

Reserve Division

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Mill Hill Reserves

The Presidents Cup 21-22 - Round of 16

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Prairie United
14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Langho
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Waddington
14:00
Rimington
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Rishton United
14:00
Settle United
vs
Rolls FC

Reserve League Cup Sponsored by Skinny Lager 21-22 - Preliminary Round

14:00
BYE
vs
Colne United Reserves
Due to Rishton Reserves Demise
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Langho Reserves

Saturday 19 February 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Mill Hill
14:00
Peel Park
vs
Rimington
14:00
Rishton United
vs
Whinney Hill
At Our Lady And St Johns
13:00
Waddington
vs
Burnley Belvedere
At Roefield

Division One

14:00
Colne United
vs
Rolls FC
14:00
Hapton
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Settle United
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Enfield FC

Reserve Division

14:00
Mill Hill Reserves
vs
Colne United Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Langho Reserves

The Presidents Cup 21-22 - Round of 16

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Read United

Reserve League Cup Sponsored by Skinny Lager 21-22 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves

The Norman Pratt Trophy 21-22 - Semi Final

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Settle United Reserves
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Rolls Reserves

Saturday 26 February 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Langho
14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Peel Park
vs
Rishton United
14:00
Rimington
vs
Read United
14:00
Waddington
vs
Mill Hill

Division One

14:00
Langho 72
vs
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Enfield FC
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Rolls FC
vs
Settle United

Reserve Division

14:00
Colne United Reserves
vs
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill Reserves
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves

Latest news

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Presidents Cup Quarter Final and Semi Final Cup Draws

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Bob little cup quarter finals and semi finals

Cup Draw
General Cup Draw

Reserve League Cup Semi Final

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe