Match Officials

Phone 1: 07307874020

Assignments

Saturday 7 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Settle United vs Hapton 14:00
Saturday 14 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Langho vs Peel Park 13:20
Saturday 21 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rimington vs Feniscowles & Pleasington 14:00
Saturday 28 August 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Rimington Reserves vs Mill Hill St Peter Reserves 14:00
Saturday 4 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Colne United Reserves vs Waddington Reserves 14:00
Saturday 4 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Whinney Hill 14:00
Saturday 11 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Hapton vs Polonia Pendle 14:00
Saturday 18 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Read United vs Barnoldswick Town (EL) 14:00
Saturday 25 September 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rishton United vs Waddington 14:00
Saturday 2 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Langho 14:00
Saturday 9 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Colne United vs Hapton 14:00
Saturday 16 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Whinney Hill vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 23 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Hapton vs Prairie United 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Peel Park vs Barnoldswick Town (EL) 14:00
Saturday 6 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Whinney Hill vs Waddington 14:00
Saturday 13 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Waddington vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 13 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Read United vs Barnoldswick Town (EL) 14:00
Saturday 20 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Peel Park vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 27 November 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Barnoldswick Town (EL) 14:00
Saturday 4 December 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Read United vs Burnley Belvedere 14:00
Saturday 11 December 2021
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Enfield FC 14:00
Saturday 8 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 15 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Peel Park vs Read United 14:00
Saturday 22 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Whinney Hill vs Langho 14:00
Saturday 29 January 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Rishton United 14:00
Saturday 5 February 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Hapton vs Colne United 14:00
Saturday 12 February 2022
The Presidents Cup 21-22
Burnley Belvedere vs Prairie United 14:00
Saturday 19 February 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Settle United 14:00
Saturday 26 February 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Waddington vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 5 March 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Whinney Hill vs Feniscowles & Pleasington 14:00
Saturday 12 March 2022
The Bob Little Trophy 21-22
Rimington Reserves vs Mill Hill Reserves 14:00
Saturday 19 March 2022
Reserve League Cup Sponsored by Skinny Lager 21-22
Waddington Reserves vs Peel Park Reserves 14:00
Saturday 26 March 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Burnley Belvedere vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 2 April 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Polonia Pendle vs Settle United 14:00
Tuesday 5 April 2022
The Presidents Cup 21-22
Rimington vs Read United 18:15
Saturday 9 April 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Division One
Colne United vs Settle United 14:00
Tuesday 12 April 2022
Reserve League Cup Sponsored by Skinny Lager 21-22
Mill Hill Reserves vs Waddington Reserves 18:15
Saturday 16 April 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Waddington 14:00
Tuesday 19 April 2022
The East Lancashire Football League - Reserve Division
Peel Park Reserves vs Langho Reserves 18:30

Latest news

new kit needed?
General new kit needed?

New manufacturer offering discounted rates

Referees
General Referees

Referees

Down to the Wire
General Down to the Wire

Final game battle to determine the champions.

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe