October

Saturday 24 October 2020

Division 1

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
0 - 3 Full time
Barrowford Celtic
14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
2 - 3 Full time
Waddington
13:20
Langho
5 - 1 Full time
Mill Hill
14:00
Peel Park
2 - 1 Full time
Burnley Belvedere
14:00
Read United
0 - 8 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:00
Rimington
6 - 0 Full time
Rishton United

Division 2

14:00
Hapton
4 - 4 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Langho 72
5 - 0 Full time
Poppy Mai
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
3 - 1 Full time
Colne United
14:00
Polonia Pendle
2 - 3 Full time
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Rishton United Reserves
2 - 11 Full time
Prairie United
14:00
Rock Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Waddington Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Grindleton
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Langho Reserves

Saturday 17 October 2020

Division 2

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
P - P
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Grindleton
P - P
Hapton
14:00
Langho 72
P - P
Langho Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
P - P
Colne United
14:00
Prairie United
P - P
Poppy Mai
14:00
Rimington Reserves
P - P
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Rishton United Reserves
P - P
Rock Rovers
14:00
Waddington Reserves
P - P
Polonia Pendle

Division 1

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
P - P
Rishton United
13:20
Langho
P - P
Waddington
14:00
Mill Hill
P - P
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Whinney Hill
P - P
Peel Park

Saturday 10 October 2020

Division 1

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
P - P
Langho
13:15
Barrowford Celtic
0 - 2 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:00
Read United
P - P
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Rimington
8 - 2 Full time
Mill Hill
14:00
Waddington
7 - 0 Full time
Peel Park

Division 2

14:00
Colne United
P - P
Langho 72
14:00
Langho Reserves
P - P
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Poppy Mai
0 - 5 Full time
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Prairie United
4 - 1 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Rishton United Reserves
P - P
Hapton
14:00
Rock Rovers
P - P
Rimington Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
P - P
Grindleton

Monday 5 October 2020

Division 2

20:15
Polonia Pendle
A - A
Colne United

Saturday 3 October 2020

Division 2

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL) Reserves
P - P
Langho 72
14:00
Grindleton
3 - 4 Full time
Prairie United
14:00
Hapton
2 - 4 Full time
Colne United
14:00
Langho Reserves
P - P
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Polonia Pendle
0 - 6 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Poppy Mai
1 - 4 Full time
Rock Rovers
14:00
Rimington Reserves
P - P
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
P - P
Waddington Reserves

Division 1

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
3 - 3 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
13:20
Langho
1 - 3 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:00
Mill Hill
2 - 2 Full time
Burnley Belvedere
14:00
Peel Park
A - A
Rimington
14:00
Rishton United
P - P
Barrowford Celtic
14:00
Waddington
3 - 3 Full time
Read United

Latest news

Referee's
General Referee's

Referee's

Midweek Games
General Midweek Games

Help rearrange games

FINES
General FINES

FINES

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe