Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 31 August 2019

Division 1

14:15
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
1 - 0 Full time
Barrowford Celtic
Att. 65
Langho
1 - 4 Full time
Rimington
14:15
Mill Hill
0 - 1 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:15
Read United
1 - 2 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:15
Rishton United
6 - 2 Full time
Waddington

Division 2

14:15
Grindleton
1 - 5 Full time
Rishton United Reserves
14:15
Peel Park Reserves
4 - 6 Full time
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
14:15
Polonia Pendle
5 - 5 Full time
Read United Reserves
14:15
Rimington Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Colne United
14:15
Waddington Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Peel Park
14:15
Whinney Hill Reserves
3 - 5 Full time
Hapton

Thursday 29 August 2019

Division 1

18:15
Feniscowles & Pleasington
0 - 4 Full time
Mill Hill

Wednesday 28 August 2019

Division 2

18:15
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
2 - 1 Full time
Colne United

Division 1

18:15
Langho
2 - 3 Full time
Rishton United
18:15
Read United
1 - 3 Full time
Barrowford Celtic

Tuesday 27 August 2019

Division 2

18:15
Hapton
1 - 0 Full time
Polonia Pendle
Att. 50
Rimington Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Waddington Reserves

Saturday 24 August 2019

Division 1

Att. 50
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
3 - 1 Full time
Waddington
14:15
Mill Hill
5 - 3 Full time
Rishton United
14:15
Rimington
5 - 2 Full time
Prairie United

Division 2

14:15
Hapton
2 - 1 Full time
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
14:15
Read United Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
Grindleton
14:15
Rishton United Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Rimington Reserves

Thursday 22 August 2019

Division 1

18:15
Feniscowles & Pleasington
2 - 0 Full time
Langho

Wednesday 21 August 2019

Division 1

18:15
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
1 - 1 Full time
Prairie United

Division 2

18:15
Rishton United Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Peel Park Reserves

Tuesday 20 August 2019

Division 1

18:15
Burnley Belvedere
1 - 3 Full time
Barrowford Celtic
Att. 100
Rimington
3 - 1 Full time
Waddington

Division 2

18:15
Read United Reserves
6 - 3 Full time
Hapton

Saturday 17 August 2019

Division 2

14:15
Grindleton
0 - 6 Full time
Peel Park
14:15
Polonia Pendle
4 - 2 Full time
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
Att. 50
Read United Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Waddington Reserves
14:15
Rimington Reserves
9 - 0 Full time
Peel Park Reserves
14:15
Rishton United Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Colne United

Division 1

Att. 70
Mill Hill
1 - 2 Full time
Rimington

Latest news

Team Sheets
General Team Sheets

Team Sheets

Stackstead St Josephs
General Stackstead St Josephs

Stackstead Leave League

Hapton v Barrowford Celtic Reserves
Division 2 Hapton v Barrowford Celtic Reserves

Change of venue

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe