Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 26 October 2019

Division 2

14:15
Peel Park Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Read United Reserves

Division 1

14:15
Prairie United
0 - 5 Full time
Waddington

Saturday 19 October 2019

Division 2

14:15
Colne United
4 - 1 Full time
Langho Reserves
14:15
Peel Park
6 - 0 Full time
Read United Reserves

Division 1

14:15
Langho
0 - 3 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:15
Prairie United
1 - 5 Full time
Mill Hill
14:15
Whinney Hill
4 - 0 Full time
Read United

Craven Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
4 - 2 Full time
Settle United
14:00
Polonia Pendle
1 - 4 Full time
Grassington United
Att. 20
Skipton Town
2 - 7 Full time
Rimington
14:00
Waddington
P - P
AFC Barnoldswick

Norman Pratt Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
P - P
Grassington United Reserves

Saturday 12 October 2019

Division 1

14:15
Prairie United
0 - 5 Full time
Whinney Hill

Lancashire Amateur Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Croft
3 - 2 Full time
Barrowford Celtic
14:00
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) Firsts
1 - 3 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington

Saturday 5 October 2019

Division 2

14:15
Barnoldswick Town Reserves (EL)
1 - 2 Full time
Polonia Pendle
14:15
Langho Reserves
5 - 2 Full time
Read United Reserves
14:15
Peel Park
4 - 1 Full time
Peel Park Reserves

Division 1

14:15
Prairie United
0 - 2 Full time
Burnley Belvedere
Att. 35
Rimington
2 - 1 Full time
Langho
14:15
Waddington
3 - 5 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Lancashire Amateur Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Croft
P - P
Barrowford Celtic
14:00
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) Firsts
P - P
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Read United
3 - 3 Full time
Milton
Milton win 2 - 3 on penalties.
14:00
Rishton United
2 - 2 Full time
Wythenshaw Amateurs FC Reserves
Wythenshaw Amateurs FC Reserves win 7 - 8 on penalties.
14:00
Whinney Hill
10 - 1 Full time
Ince Central

The west riding county challenge cup 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Hartshead (Saturday) First
9 - 3 Full time
Colne United

Latest news

15th February Fixtures
General 15th February Fixtures

Craven Cup, Morrison Cup and Norman Pratt Trophy

Hapton v Rimington
Division 2 Hapton v Rimington

Change of venue

Barrowford Celtic Reserves
Barrowford Celtic Barrowford Celtic Reserves

Resigned from League

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe