Saturday 29 January 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
2 - 1 Full time
Rishton United
14:00
Mill Hill
2 - 1 Full time
Langho

Division One

14:00
Settle United
P - P
Mill Hill St Peter

The Bob Little Trophy 21-22 - Round of 16

14:00
BYE
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Colne United
P - P
Langho 72
14:00
Colne United Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Hapton
7 - 2 Full time
Polonia Pendle
14:00
Langho Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Whinney Hill Reserves
14:00
Peel Park Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Poppy Mai
Att. 90
Rimington Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield FC

The Lancashire Amateur Cup 21-22 - Fourth Round

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
3 - 1 Full time
Old Blackburnians
14:00
Read United
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Monton
14:00
UOB Bolton
2 - 4 Full time
Mill Hill Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill
0 - 2 Full time
The Village Club Culcheth

Saturday 22 January 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
3 - 1 Full time
Rishton United
14:00
Mill Hill
6 - 3 Full time
Rimington
14:00
Peel Park
1 - 6 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Waddington
0 - 5 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Whinney Hill
0 - 1 Full time
Langho

Division One

14:00
Enfield FC
P - P
Colne United
14:00
Langho 72
2 - 1 Full time
Settle United
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
2 - 1 Full time
Hapton
14:00
Polonia Pendle
0 - 7 Full time
Rolls FC
14:00
Prairie United
3 - 0 Full time
Rock Rovers

Reserve Division

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
3 - 6 Full time
Mill Hill Reserves
14:00
Colne United Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
Att. 50
Rimington Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Waddington Reserves

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
1 - 3 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
13:20
Langho
8 - 0 Full time
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Mill Hill
4 - 1 Full time
Whinney Hill
14:00
Peel Park
1 - 3 Full time
Read United
14:00
Waddington
2 - 2 Full time
Rishton United

Division One

14:00
Colne United
P - P
Settle United
14:00
Enfield FC
4 - 0 Full time
Langho 72
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
P - P
Prairie United
14:00
Polonia Pendle
16 - 0 Full time
Poppy Mai
14:00
Rock Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Rolls FC

Reserve Division

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Langho Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Mill Hill Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Colne United Reserves

West Ryding County Cup - Fourth Round

14:00
Horsforth St Margarets Saturday
5 - 3 Full time
Settle United

The Craven Cup 21-22 - quarter finals

Att. 79
Rimington
6 - 2 Full time
Sedburgh/Dent FC

Saturday 8 January 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
P - P
Waddington
14:00
Burnley Belvedere
P - P
Mill Hill
14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
P - P
Peel Park
14:00
Read United
4 - 2 Full time
Rishton United
14:00
Whinney Hill
P - P
Rimington

Division One

14:00
Hapton
3 - 1 Full time
Enfield FC
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
P - P
Rolls FC
14:00
Poppy Mai
P - P
Colne United
14:00
Prairie United
2 - 0 Full time
Langho 72
14:00
Settle United
P - P
Rock Rovers

Reserve Division

14:00
Colne United Reserves
P - P
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Langho Reserves
P - P
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill Reserves
P - P
Whinney Hill Reserves
Att. 40
Rimington Reserves
11 - 1 Full time
Peel Park Reserves

West Ryding County Cup - Fourth Round

14:00
Horsforth St Margarets Saturday
P - P
Settle United

Latest news

new kit needed?
General new kit needed?

New manufacturer offering discounted rates

Referees
General Referees

Referees

Down to the Wire
General Down to the Wire

Final game battle to determine the champions.

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe