Saturday 7 January 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Rolls FC
subject to rolls not being in cup
14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Langho
14:00
Read United
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Waddington
vs
Settle United

Division 1

14:00
Enfield
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Langho 72
vs
Hapton
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC
14:00
Padiham Juniors Community FC
vs
Burnley United

Reserve Division

14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Waddington Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves

West Riding County Challenge Trophy 22-23 - 4th Round

14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Mount St Mary's Reserves

Saturday 14 January 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Langho
14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Prairie United
14:00
Read United
vs
Burnley Belvedere
14:00
Rimington
vs
Waddington
14:00
Settle United
vs
Mill Hill
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Rolls FC

Division 1

14:00
Burnley United
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Enfield
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Padiham Juniors Community FC
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC

Reserve Division

14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Rimington Reserves

Saturday 21 January 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Settle United
14:00
Langho
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Prairie United
14:00
Rolls FC
vs
Read United
14:00
Waddington
vs
Burnley Belvedere

Division 1

14:00
Burnley United
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Enfield
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Hapton
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC
vs
Langho 72

Reserve Division

14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Langho Reserves

The Craven Cup 22-23 - Quarter Final

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Rimington

Saturday 28 January 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Waddington
vs
Read United

Division 1

14:00
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC
vs
Mill Hill St Peter

Reserve Division

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Waddington Reserves

The Skinny Lager Reserve League Cup League A

14:00
Peel Park Reserves
vs
Whinney Hill Reserves

The Skinny Lager Reserve League Cup League B

14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Rimington Reserves

The Presidents Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

14:00
Hapton
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Langho 72
vs
Enfield
14:00
Rimington
vs
Langho
14:00
Rolls FC
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Whinney Hill
vs
Burnley Belvedere

The Lancashire Amateur Cup 22-23 - 4th Round

14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Standish St Wilfrids
14:00
Winstanley St Aiden
vs
Mill Hill

Latest news

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe