Saturday 7 August 2021

Division One

14:00
Settle United
vs
Hapton

Saturday 14 August 2021

Division One

14:15
AFC Burnley
vs
Colne United
14:00
Hapton
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Settle United
14:00
Prairie United
vs
Rolls FC
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Poppy Mai

Premier Division

14:00
Langho
vs
Peel Park
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Waddington
14:00
Read United
vs
Rimington

Wednesday 18 August 2021

Division One

18:30
Hapton
vs
Prairie United
18:30
Rock Rovers
vs
AFC Burnley
18:30
Settle United
vs
Colne United

Premier Division

18:30
Mill Hill
vs
Peel Park

Thursday 19 August 2021

Premier Division

18:30
Feniscowles & Pleasington
vs
Langho

Saturday 21 August 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
vs
Burnley Belvedere
14:00
Langho
vs
Mill Hill
At Roefield
14:00
Peel Park
vs
Waddington
14:00
Read United
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Rimington
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington

Reserve Division

14:00
Colne United Reserves
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill Reserves
vs
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
14:00
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
vs
Langho Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves

Division One

14:00
Langho 72
vs
Enfield FC
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
AFC Burnley
14:00
Rock Rovers
vs
Hapton
14:00
Rolls FC
vs
Colne United
14:00
Settle United
vs
Prairie United

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Premier Division

18:30
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Rimington
18:30
Waddington
vs
Read United
18:30
Whinney Hill
vs
Rishton United

Division One

18:30
Langho 72
vs
Poppy Mai

Wednesday 25 August 2021

Division One

18:30
Mill Hill St Peter
vs
Enfield FC

Saturday 28 August 2021

Reserve Division

14:00
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves
vs
Rishton United Reserves
14:00
Langho Reserves
vs
Colne United Reserves
14:00
Rimington Reserves
vs
Mill Hill St Peter Reserves
14:00
Waddington Reserves
vs
Peel Park Reserves
14:00
Whinney Hill Reserves
vs
Mill Hill Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
vs
Waddington
14:00
Langho
vs
Rishton United
At Roefield
14:00
Mill Hill
vs
Barnoldswick Town (EL)
14:00
Peel Park
vs
Whinney Hill
14:00
Read United
vs
Feniscowles & Pleasington

Division One

14:00
Colne United
vs
Mill Hill St Peter
14:00
Enfield FC
vs
Prairie United
14:00
Polonia Pendle
vs
Langho 72
14:00
Poppy Mai
vs
Hapton
14:00
Rolls FC
vs
Rock Rovers
14:00
Settle United
vs
AFC Burnley

Latest news

NEW   SEASON
General NEW SEASON

New Season

Reserves Triumphant
General Reserves Triumphant

Double header ends in wins for the Reserves

The SKINNY LAGER (89 cals)/ BURNLEY EATS CUPS
General The SKINNY LAGER (89 cals)/ BURNLEY EATS CUPS

Thd SKINNY LAGER (89 cals) / BURNLEY EATS CUPS

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe