Match Officials

Phone 1: 07723 484340

Assignments

Saturday 9 September 2023
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rolls FC vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 23 September 2023
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Trawden Celtic Juniors vs Burnley United 14:00
Saturday 14 October 2023
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Langho vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 28 October 2023
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Rimington Reserves vs Waddington Reserves 14:00
Saturday 11 November 2023
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 West
Peel Park vs Lord Raglan 14:00
Saturday 6 January 2024
Presidents Cup 23-24
Prairie United vs Mill Hill St Peter 14:00
Saturday 13 January 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Barlick Town (EL) Reserves vs Langho 72s 14:00
Saturday 20 January 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Burnley Belvedere vs Langho 72s 14:00
Saturday 27 January 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 West
Langho Reserves vs Peel Park 14:00
Saturday 3 February 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 10 February 2024
Presidents Cup 23-24
Feniscowles & Pleasington vs Hapton 14:00
Saturday 17 February 2024
Presidents Cup 23-24
Oswaldtwistle St Mary's vs Burnley United 14:00
Saturday 24 February 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Waddington vs Rimington 14:00
Saturday 2 March 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Waddington vs Mill Hill 14:00
Saturday 9 March 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Prairie United vs Rolls FC 14:00
Saturday 23 March 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 West
Whinney Hill Reserves vs Mill Hill Reserves 14:00
Saturday 6 April 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Settle United vs Mill Hill St Peter 14:00
Saturday 13 April 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Rimington vs Waddington 13:30
Thursday 18 April 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Bob Little Trophy - Group B
Enfield vs Trawden Celtic Juniors 18:25
Saturday 20 April 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Burnley United vs Whinney Hill 14:00
Saturday 27 April 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Premier Division
Mill Hill St Peter vs Mill Hill 14:00
Tuesday 30 April 2024
Presidents Cup 23-24
Barnoldswick Town (EL) vs Whinney Hill 18:30
Abandoned 85 Minutes - Result Stands
Friday 10 May 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 West
Mill Hill Reserves vs Padiham Community Juniors 18:30
Saturday 11 May 2024
The East Lancashire Football League - Division 1 East
Trawden Celtic Juniors vs Whinney Hill 14:00
Saturday 18 May 2024
Bob Little Trophy 23-24
Whinney Hill vs Trawden Celtic Juniors 11:00

Latest news

Double Up
General Double Up

Cup Winning Season Continued for Barnoldswick Town (EL)

Reserves to Rimington
General Reserves to Rimington

Reserve cup Winners are Rimmington Reserves

Doubles Delight
General Doubles Delight

League and Cup Double for Trawden

The Storefirst East Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe